League Schedules & Standings

Click on your league below for a PDF outlining upcoming scheduled games and standings. The league schedules and standings will be updated following each round.

League Schedules 2023-24

This Week's Games

Mon Sep 25 - 7:30pm
1 Man/Gag Lav/Ber
2 Kos/Kos Pro/Bea
3 Boy/And Law/Shi
4 Bar/Gur Ste/Ste
5 Mac/Arb Dau/Haw
6 Ost/Ste Dav/Dav
Mon Oct 02 - 7:00pm
1 Keeler Boutin
2 Talbot Winstone
3 Sass Deniset
4 Marcon Ulrich
5 Tessmer Thoroughgood
6 Milloy Wingate
Mon Oct 02 - 9:15pm
1 Ter/Siw Pro/Bea
2 Man/Gag Bon/Bon
3 Ost/Ste Ste/Ste
4 Mac/Arb Boy/And
5 Bar/Gur Dav/Dav
6 Dau/Haw Law/Shi
Tue Oct 03 - 6:00pm
1 Knott Batchelor
2 Espenell Bell
3 Lang Boyd
4 Michel Augert
5 Ulrich Manaigre
6 Mackie Pelissier
Tue Oct 03 - 8:15pm
1 Woznesensky Brako
2 Cruise McDonald
3 Campbell Maynard-Connor
4 Reimer Downey
5 Fitzpatrick-Wong Desloges
6 Dale Everard
Wed Oct 04 - 7:05pm
1 Igonia Rummery
2 Harcus Ulrich
3 Godfrey Ervick
4 Grenier Weiler
5 Barkman Dickson
6 Friesen Gray
Wed Oct 04 - 9:20pm
1 Thom Bauch
2 Leenders Bichon
3 Kostakos Marcon-Lajeunesse
4 Reese Parrott Still
5 LeBlanc Van Walleghem
6 Anderson Landry
Thu Oct 05 - 7:00pm
1 Wilson Penny
2 Stevens Harcus
3 Meadows McLean
4 Jarmuske Jaques
5 Hebert Satterthwaite
6 Atkinson Muntain
Thu Oct 05 - 9:15pm
1 Lushaw Marantz
2 Legion of Broom Code
3 Hagen Budnick
4 Laurier Girouard
5 Michalenko Fischer
6 Raabe Hiltz
Tue Oct 10 - 6:00pm
1 Augert Bell
2 Mackie Lang
3 Knott Espenell
4 Ulrich Pelissier
5 Michel Batchelor
6 Manaigre Boyd
Tue Oct 10 - 8:15pm
1 Downey McDonald
2 Dale Campbell
3 Woznesensky Cruise
4 Fitzpatrick-Wong Everard
5 Reimer Brako
6 Desloges Maynard-Connor
Wed Oct 11 - 7:05pm
1 Still Bichon
2 Anderson Kostakos
3 Thom Leenders
4 LeBlanc Landry
5 Reese Parrott Bauch
6 Van Walleghem Marcon-Lajeunesse
Wed Oct 11 - 9:20pm
1 Weiler Ulrich
2 Friesen Godfrey
3 Igonia Harcus
4 Barkman Gray
5 Grenier Rummery
6 Dickson Ervick
Thu Oct 12 - 7:00pm
1 Girouard Code
2 Raabe Hagen
3 Lushaw Legion of Broom
4 Michalenko Hiltz
5 Laurier Marantz
6 Fischer Budnick
Thu Oct 12 - 9:15pm
1 Jaques Harcus
2 Atkinson Meadows
3 Wilson Stevens
4 Hebert Muntain
5 Jarmuske Penny
6 Satterthwaite McLean
Mon Oct 16 - 7:00pm
1 Ulrich Winstone
2 Milloy Sass
3 Keeler Talbot
4 Tessmer Wingate
5 Marcon Boutin
6 Thoroughgood Deniset
Mon Oct 16 - 9:15pm
1 Kos/Kos Ste/Ste
2 Lav/Ber Law/Shi
3 Ter/Siw Dav/Dav
4 Man/Gag Dau/Haw
5 Ost/Ste Pro/Bea
6 Mac/Arb Bon/Bon
Tue Oct 17 - 6:00pm
1 Michel Espenell
2 Manaigre Pelissier
3 Augert Batchelor
4 Knott Bell
5 Mackie Boyd
6 Ulrich Lang
Tue Oct 17 - 8:15pm
1 Reimer Cruise
2 Desloges Everard
3 Downey Brako
4 Woznesensky McDonald
5 Dale Maynard-Connor
6 Fitzpatrick-Wong Campbell
Wed Oct 18 - 7:05pm
1 Grenier Harcus
2 Dickson Gray
3 Weiler Rummery
4 Igonia Ulrich
5 Friesen Ervick
6 Barkman Godfrey
Wed Oct 18 - 9:20pm
1 Reese Parrott Leenders
2 Van Walleghem Landry
3 Still Bauch
4 Thom Bichon
5 Anderson Marcon-Lajeunesse
6 LeBlanc Kostakos
Thu Oct 19 - 7:00pm
1 Jarmuske Stevens
2 Satterthwaite Muntain
3 Jaques Penny
4 Wilson Harcus
5 Atkinson McLean
6 Hebert Meadows
Thu Oct 19 - 9:15pm
1 Laurier Legion of Broom
2 Fischer Hiltz
3 Girouard Marantz
4 Lushaw Code
5 Raabe Budnick
6 Michalenko Hagen
Mon Oct 23 - 7:00pm
1 Marcon Talbot
2 Thoroughgood Wingate
3 Ulrich Boutin
4 Keeler Winstone
5 Milloy Deniset
6 Tessmer Sass
Mon Oct 23 - 9:15pm
1 Man/Gag Boy/And
2 Ste/Ste Dav/Dav
3 Bon/Bon Law/Shi
4 Kos/Kos Ost/Ste
5 Mac/Arb Lav/Ber
6 Ter/Siw Bar/Gur
Tue Oct 24 - 6:00pm
1 Mackie Manaigre
2 Ulrich Boyd
3 Michel Bell
4 Espenell Batchelor
5 Lang Pelissier
6 Knott Augert
Tue Oct 24 - 8:15pm
1 Dale Desloges
2 Fitzpatrick-Wong Maynard-Connor
3 Reimer McDonald
4 Cruise Brako
5 Campbell Everard
6 Woznesensky Downey
Wed Oct 25 - 7:05pm
1 Anderson Van Walleghem
2 LeBlanc Marcon-Lajeunesse
3 Reese Parrott Bichon
4 Leenders Bauch
5 Kostakos Landry
6 Thom Still
Wed Oct 25 - 9:20pm
1 Friesen Dickson
2 Barkman Ervick
3 Grenier Ulrich
4 Harcus Rummery
5 Godfrey Gray
6 Igonia Weiler
Thu Oct 26 - 7:00pm
1 Raabe Fischer
2 Michalenko Budnick
3 Laurier Code
4 Legion of Broom Marantz
5 Hagen Hiltz
6 Lushaw Girouard
Thu Oct 26 - 9:15pm
1 Atkinson Satterthwaite
2 Hebert McLean
3 Jarmuske Harcus
4 Stevens Penny
5 Meadows Muntain
6 Wilson Jaques
Mon Oct 30 - 7:00pm
1 Milloy Thoroughgood
2 Tessmer Deniset
3 Marcon Winstone
4 Talbot Boutin
5 Sass Wingate
6 Keeler Ulrich
Mon Oct 30 - 9:15pm
1 Mac/Arb Law/Shi
2 Bar/Gur Pro/Bea
3 Lav/Ber Dau/Haw
4 Ter/Siw Ste/Ste
5 Bon/Bon Boy/And
6 Kos/Kos Dav/Dav
Wed Nov 01 - 7:05pm
1 Gray Ervick
2 Grenier Igonia
3 Barkman Friesen
4 Godfrey Dickson
5 Harcus Weiler
6 Rummery Ulrich
Wed Nov 01 - 9:20pm
1 Landry Marcon-Lajeunesse
2 Reese Parrott Thom
3 LeBlanc Anderson
4 Kostakos Van Walleghem
5 Leenders Still
6 Bauch Bichon
Thu Nov 02 - 7:00pm
1 Muntain McLean
2 Jarmuske Wilson
3 Hebert Atkinson
4 Meadows Satterthwaite
5 Stevens Jaques
6 Penny Harcus
Thu Nov 02 - 9:15pm
1 Hiltz Budnick
2 Laurier Lushaw
3 Michalenko Raabe
4 Hagen Fischer
5 Legion of Broom Girouard
6 Marantz Code
Mon Nov 06 - 7:00pm
1 Wingate Deniset
2 Marcon Keeler
3 Tessmer Milloy
4 Sass Thoroughgood
5 Talbot Ulrich
6 Boutin Winstone
Mon Nov 06 - 9:15pm
1 Bon/Bon Dau/Haw
2 Ter/Siw Ost/Ste
3 Kos/Kos Bar/Gur
4 Pro/Bea Dav/Dav
5 Man/Gag Law/Shi
6 Lav/Ber Boy/And
Tue Nov 07 - 6:00pm
1 Pelissier Boyd
2 Michel Knott
3 Ulrich Mackie
4 Lang Manaigre
5 Espenell Augert
6 Batchelor Bell
Tue Nov 07 - 8:15pm
1 Everard Maynard-Connor
2 Reimer Woznesensky
3 Fitzpatrick-Wong Dale
4 Campbell Desloges
5 Cruise Downey
6 Brako McDonald
Wed Nov 08 - 7:05pm
1 Anderson Bichon
2 LeBlanc Thom
3 Leenders Grenier
4 Kostakos Reese Parrott
5 Bauch Still
6 Ulrich Landry
Wed Nov 08 - 9:20pm
1 Barkman Marcon-Lajeunesse
2 Godfrey Ervick
3 Gray Weiler
4 Van Walleghem Dickson
5 Friesen Rummery
6 Harcus Igonia
Thu Nov 09 - 7:00pm
1 Marantz Fischer
2 Girouard Lushaw
3 Legion of Broom Jarmuske
4 Hiltz Michalenko
5 Penny Laurier
6 Jaques Raabe
Thu Nov 09 - 9:15pm
1 Hagen Meadows
2 Harcus McLean
3 Budnick Stevens
4 Code Satterthwaite
5 Hebert Wilson
6 Muntain Atkinson
Mon Nov 13 - 7:00pm
1 Wingate Sass
2 Talbot Winstone
3 Deniset Ulrich
4 Milloy Boutin
5 Marcon Thoroughgood
6 Tessmer Keeler
Mon Nov 13 - 9:15pm
1 Ost/Ste Bar/Gur
2 Dau/Haw Boy/And
3 Man/Gag Mac/Arb
4 Lav/Ber Bon/Bon
5 Ter/Siw Kos/Kos
6 Pro/Bea Ste/Ste
Tue Nov 14 - 6:00pm
1 Augert Knott
2 Pelissier Batchelor
3 Mackie Espenell
4 Lang Boyd
5 Bell Michel
6 Ulrich Manaigre
Tue Nov 14 - 8:15pm
1 Cruise Brako
2 Dale Campbell
3 Fitzpatrick-Wong Woznesensky
4 Downey McDonald
5 Desloges Everard
6 Reimer Maynard-Connor
Wed Nov 15 - 7:05pm
1 Dickson Ervick
2 Harcus Gray
3 Barkman Godfrey
4 Friesen Igonia
5 Van Walleghem Marcon-Lajeunesse
6 Rummery Weiler
Wed Nov 15 - 9:20pm
1 Reese Parrott Thom
2 Ulrich Leenders
3 Anderson LeBlanc
4 Bauch Landry
5 Kostakos Bichon
6 Still Grenier
Thu Nov 16 - 7:00pm
1 Satterthwaite McLean
2 Muntain Budnick
3 Hagen Harcus
4 Hebert Atkinson
5 Code Meadows
6 Wilson Stevens
Thu Nov 16 - 9:15pm
1 Michalenko Lushaw
2 Jaques Legion of Broom
3 Marantz Girouard
4 Penny Raabe
5 Hiltz Fischer
6 Laurier Jarmuske
Mon Nov 20 - 7:00pm
1 Boutin Winstone
2 Tessmer Deniset
3 Wingate Talbot
4 Marcon Keeler
5 Milloy Sass
6 Thoroughgood Ulrich
Mon Nov 20 - 9:15pm
1 Mac/Arb Dau/Haw
2 Bar/Gur Law/Shi
3 Ste/Ste Ter/Siw
4 Dav/Dav Bon/Bon
5 Ost/Ste Man/Gag
6 Boy/And Kos/Kos
Tue Nov 21 - 6:00pm
1 Boyd Batchelor
2 Ulrich Mackie
3 Augert Pelissier
4 Bell Manaigre
5 Lang Knott
6 Michel Espenell
Tue Nov 21 - 8:15pm
1 McDonald Campbell
2 Reimer Fitzpatrick-Wong
3 Cruise Dale
4 Desloges Maynard-Connor
5 Downey Brako
6 Everard Woznesensky
Wed Nov 22 - 7:05pm
1 Kostakos LeBlanc
2 Still Landry
3 Reese Parrott Bichon
4 Anderson Thom
5 Ulrich Grenier
6 Bauch Leenders
Wed Nov 22 - 9:20pm
1 Van Walleghem Godfrey
2 Rummery Igonia
3 Dickson Marcon-Lajeunesse
4 Barkman Ervick
5 Harcus Weiler
6 Friesen Gray
Thu Nov 23 - 7:00pm
1 Hiltz Girouard
2 Laurier Raabe
3 Michalenko Fischer
4 Marantz Lushaw
5 Jaques Jarmuske
6 Penny Legion of Broom
Thu Nov 23 - 9:15pm
1 Code Harcus
2 Wilson Atkinson
3 Satterthwaite Meadows
4 Hagen McLean
5 Muntain Stevens
6 Hebert Budnick
Mon Nov 27 - 7:00pm
1 Milloy Talbot
2 Thoroughgood Keeler
3 Boutin Sass
4 Wingate Winstone
5 Tessmer Ulrich
6 Marcon Deniset
Mon Nov 27 - 9:15pm
1 Pro/Bea Law/Shi
2 Mac/Arb Lav/Ber
3 Boy/And Bon/Bon
4 Ost/Ste Ste/Ste
5 Dav/Dav Kos/Kos
6 Man/Gag Ter/Siw
Tue Nov 28 - 6:00pm
1 Lang Pelissier
2 Michel Manaigre
3 Boyd Knott
4 Augert Batchelor
5 Ulrich Espenell
6 Bell Mackie
Tue Nov 28 - 8:15pm
1 Downey Dale
2 Everard Maynard-Connor
3 McDonald Brako
4 Cruise Campbell
5 Reimer Woznesensky
6 Desloges Fitzpatrick-Wong
Wed Nov 29 - 7:05pm
1 Harcus Rummery
2 Friesen Weiler
3 Van Walleghem Ervick
4 Godfrey Marcon-Lajeunesse
5 Gray Igonia
6 Barkman Dickson
Wed Nov 29 - 9:20pm
1 Ulrich Still
2 Bauch Grenier
3 Kostakos Thom
4 LeBlanc Bichon
5 Leenders Landry
6 Anderson Reese Parrott
Thu Nov 30 - 7:00pm
1 Muntain Wilson
2 Hebert Stevens
3 Code McLean
4 Harcus Meadows
5 Budnick Atkinson
6 Hagen Satterthwaite
Thu Nov 30 - 9:15pm
1 Jaques Laurier
2 Penny Jarmuske
3 Hiltz Lushaw
4 Girouard Fischer
5 Legion of Broom Raabe
6 Marantz Michalenko
Mon Dec 04 - 7:00pm
1 Tessmer Thoroughgood
2 Marcon Ulrich
3 Milloy Winstone
4 Talbot Sass
5 Deniset Keeler
6 Wingate Boutin
Mon Dec 04 - 9:15pm
1 Boy/And Dav/Dav
2 Man/Gag Ste/Ste
3 Mac/Arb Ost/Ste
4 Dau/Haw Lav/Ber
5 Pro/Bea Bar/Gur
6 Law/Shi Bon/Bon
Tue Dec 05 - 6:00pm
1 Ulrich Michel
2 Bell Espenell
3 Lang Batchelor
4 Pelissier Knott
5 Mackie Manaigre
6 Augert Boyd
Tue Dec 05 - 8:15pm
1 Reimer Everard
2 Desloges Woznesensky
3 Downey Campbell
4 Dale Brako
5 Fitzpatrick-Wong Maynard-Connor
6 Cruise McDonald
Wed Dec 06 - 7:05pm
1 Landry Grenier
2 Kostakos Anderson
3 Bauch Ulrich
4 Leenders Still
5 LeBlanc Reese Parrott
6 Bichon Thom
Wed Dec 06 - 9:20pm
1 Igonia Weiler
2 Van Walleghem Barkman
3 Friesen Harcus
4 Gray Rummery
5 Godfrey Dickson
6 Marcon-Lajeunesse Ervick
Thu Dec 07 - 7:00pm
1 Raabe Jarmuske
2 Hiltz Marantz
3 Penny Jaques
4 Legion of Broom Laurier
5 Girouard Michalenko
6 Fischer Lushaw
Thu Dec 07 - 9:15pm
1 Atkinson Stevens
2 Code Hagen
3 Hebert Muntain
4 Budnick Wilson
5 Harcus Satterthwaite
6 Meadows McLean
Mon Dec 11 - 7:00pm
1 Keeler Ulrich
2 Milloy Wingate
3 Marcon Tessmer
4 Deniset Thoroughgood
5 Talbot Boutin
6 Sass Winstone
Mon Dec 11 - 9:15pm
1 Mac/Arb Ste/Ste
2 Bon/Bon Kos/Kos
3 Lav/Ber Ter/Siw
4 Bar/Gur Boy/And
5 Ost/Ste Dau/Haw
6 Pro/Bea Dav/Dav
Tue Dec 12 - 6:00pm
1 Manaigre Espenell
2 Lang Augert
3 Bell Ulrich
4 Mackie Michel
5 Pelissier Boyd
6 Knott Batchelor
Tue Dec 12 - 8:15pm
1 Maynard-Connor Woznesensky
2 Downey Cruise
3 Desloges Reimer
4 Fitzpatrick-Wong Everard
5 Dale McDonald
6 Brako Campbell
Wed Dec 13 - 7:05pm
1 Weiler Rummery
2 Ervick Igonia
3 Harcus Ulrich
4 Bauch Kostakos
5 Friesen Barkman
6 Gray Dickson
Wed Dec 13 - 9:20pm
1 Reese Parrott Bichon
2 Grenier Thom
3 Anderson LeBlanc
4 Still Landry
5 Godfrey Marcon-Lajeunesse
6 Leenders Van Walleghem
Thu Dec 14 - 7:00pm
1 Budnick Jarmuske
2 Code Penny
3 Wilson Jaques
4 Hagen Stevens
5 Muntain Satterthwaite
6 Atkinson Hebert
Thu Dec 14 - 9:15pm
1 Fischer Michalenko
2 Girouard Lushaw
3 Meadows Marantz
4 Laurier Legion of Broom
5 Hiltz Harcus
6 McLean Raabe
Mon Dec 18 - 7:00pm
1 Deniset Talbot
2 Ulrich Winstone
3 Tessmer Sass
4 Wingate Boutin
5 Marcon Milloy
6 Thoroughgood Keeler
Mon Dec 18 - 9:15pm
1 Ost/Ste Ter/Siw
2 Dav/Dav Law/Shi
3 Dau/Haw Man/Gag
4 Pro/Bea Bon/Bon
5 Lav/Ber Ste/Ste
6 Bar/Gur Kos/Kos
Tue Dec 19 - 6:00pm
1 Boyd Augert
2 Espenell Batchelor
3 Mackie Manaigre
4 Pelissier Knott
5 Ulrich Michel
6 Bell Lang
Tue Dec 19 - 8:15pm
1 Downey Dale
2 Campbell Brako
3 Fitzpatrick-Wong McDonald
4 Cruise Woznesensky
5 Reimer Everard
6 Desloges Maynard-Connor
Wed Jan 03 - 7:05pm
1 Landry Thom
2 Leenders Anderson
3 Reese Parrott Grenier
4 Godfrey Van Walleghem
5 Still Bichon
6 Marcon-Lajeunesse LeBlanc
Wed Jan 03 - 9:20pm
1 Kostakos Igonia
2 Gray Harcus
3 Weiler Ervick
4 Friesen Dickson
5 Bauch Rummery
6 Barkman Ulrich
Thu Jan 04 - 7:00pm
1 Legion of Broom Lushaw
2 McLean Meadows
3 Fischer Girouard
4 Hiltz Raabe
5 Laurier Michalenko
6 Harcus Marantz
Thu Jan 04 - 9:15pm
1 Stevens Penny
2 Atkinson Wilson
3 Budnick Code
4 Muntain Hebert
5 Hagen Jarmuske
6 Satterthwaite Jaques
Mon Jan 08 - 7:00pm
1 Boutin Winstone
2 Thoroughgood Tessmer
3 Deniset Ulrich
4 Marcon Keeler
5 Wingate Talbot
6 Milloy Sass
Mon Jan 08 - 9:15pm
1 Lav/Ber Man/Gag
2 Pro/Bea Boy/And
3 Bar/Gur Dav/Dav
4 Law/Shi Kos/Kos
5 Mac/Arb Ter/Siw
6 Dau/Haw Ste/Ste
Tue Jan 09 - 6:00pm
1 Knott Batchelor
2 Bell Mackie
3 Boyd Espenell
4 Ulrich Lang
5 Pelissier Augert
6 Michel Manaigre
Tue Jan 09 - 8:15pm
1 Woznesensky Brako
2 Desloges Fitzpatrick-Wong
3 Downey Campbell
4 Reimer Maynard-Connor
5 Cruise Dale
6 Everard McDonald
Wed Jan 10 - 7:05pm
1 Bauch Ervick
2 Barkman Dickson
3 Kostakos Rummery
4 Weiler Igonia
5 Gray Ulrich
6 Friesen Harcus
Wed Jan 10 - 9:20pm
1 Still Grenier
2 Marcon-Lajeunesse Van Walleghem
3 Landry Bichon
4 Reese Parrott Thom
5 Leenders LeBlanc
6 Godfrey Anderson
Thu Jan 11 - 7:00pm
1 Hagen Code
2 Satterthwaite Hebert
3 Stevens Jarmuske
4 Budnick Penny
5 Atkinson Jaques
6 Muntain Wilson
Thu Jan 11 - 9:15pm
1 Laurier Girouard
2 Harcus Raabe
3 Legion of Broom Michalenko
4 Fischer Lushaw
5 McLean Marantz
6 Hiltz Meadows
Mon Jan 15 - 7:00pm
1 Wingate Ulrich
2 Milloy Keeler
3 Boutin Talbot
4 Deniset Winstone
5 Thoroughgood Sass
6 Marcon Tessmer
Mon Jan 15 - 9:15pm
1 Bar/Gur Bon/Bon
2 Dau/Haw Ter/Siw
3 Pro/Bea Kos/Kos
4 Mac/Arb Man/Gag
5 Boy/And Law/Shi
6 Ost/Ste Lav/Ber
Tue Jan 16 - 6:00pm
1 Pelissier Espenell
2 Michel Lang
3 Knott Augert
4 Boyd Batchelor
5 Bell Manaigre
6 Ulrich Mackie
Tue Jan 16 - 8:15pm
1 Cruise Campbell
2 Everard Maynard-Connor
3 Woznesensky Dale
4 Downey Brako
5 Desloges McDonald
6 Reimer Fitzpatrick-Wong
Tue Jan 23 - 6:00pm
1 Bell Michel
2 Ulrich Manaigre
3 Pelissier Batchelor
4 Espenell Augert
5 Mackie Lang
6 Boyd Knott
Tue Jan 23 - 8:15pm
1 Desloges Everard
2 Reimer McDonald
3 Cruise Brako
4 Campbell Dale
5 Fitzpatrick-Wong Maynard-Connor
6 Downey Woznesensky
Wed Jan 24 - 7:05pm
1 Leenders Marcon-Lajeunesse
2 Godfrey LeBlanc
3 Still Thom
4 Grenier Bichon
5 Anderson Van Walleghem
6 Reese Parrott Landry
Wed Jan 24 - 9:20pm
1 Gray Barkman
2 Friesen Ulrich
3 Bauch Igonia
4 Ervick Rummery
5 Harcus Dickson
6 Weiler Kostakos
Thu Jan 25 - 7:00pm
1 McLean Harcus
2 Hiltz Marantz
3 Laurier Lushaw
4 Girouard Michalenko
5 Meadows Raabe
6 Fischer Legion of Broom
Thu Jan 25 - 9:15pm
1 Atkinson Satterthwaite
2 Muntain Jaques
3 Hagen Penny
4 Code Jarmuske
5 Wilson Hebert
6 Budnick Stevens
Mon Jan 29 - 7:00pm
1 Thoroughgood Milloy
2 Marcon Sass
3 Wingate Winstone
4 Ulrich Talbot
5 Tessmer Keeler
6 Deniset Boutin
Mon Jan 29 - 9:15pm
1 Ost/Ste Law/Shi
2 Mac/Arb Bar/Gur
3 Pro/Bea Boy/And
4 Ter/Siw Lav/Ber
5 Bon/Bon Kos/Kos
6 Ste/Ste Man/Gag
Tue Jan 30 - 6:00pm
1 Lang Manaigre
2 Pelissier Boyd
3 Ulrich Bell
4 Mackie Michel
5 Espenell Knott
6 Augert Batchelor
Tue Jan 30 - 8:15pm
1 Maynard-Connor McDonald
2 Cruise Downey
3 Reimer Desloges
4 Fitzpatrick-Wong Everard
5 Campbell Woznesensky
6 Dale Brako
Wed Jan 31 - 7:05pm
1 Dickson Ulrich
2 Bauch Weiler
3 Friesen Gray
4 Harcus Barkman
5 Ervick Kostakos
6 Rummery Igonia
Wed Jan 31 - 9:20pm
1 Van Walleghem LeBlanc
2 Still Reese Parrott
3 Godfrey Leenders
4 Anderson Marcon-Lajeunesse
5 Grenier Landry
6 Bichon Thom
Thu Feb 01 - 7:00pm
1 Hebert Jaques
2 Hagen Budnick
3 Muntain Atkinson
4 Wilson Satterthwaite
5 Code Stevens
6 Jarmuske Penny
Thu Feb 01 - 9:15pm
1 Raabe Marantz
2 Laurier Fischer
3 Hiltz McLean
4 Meadows Harcus
5 Girouard Legion of Broom
6 Michalenko Lushaw
Mon Feb 05 - 7:00pm
1 Keeler Sass
2 Wingate Deniset
3 Marcon Thoroughgood
4 Tessmer Milloy
5 Ulrich Boutin
6 Talbot Winstone
Mon Feb 05 - 9:15pm
1 Mac/Arb Dau/Haw
2 Dav/Dav Law/Shi
3 Lav/Ber Man/Gag
4 Bon/Bon Boy/And
5 Ter/Siw Ste/Ste
6 Pro/Bea Kos/Kos
Tue Feb 06 - 6:00pm
1 Manaigre Augert
2 Espenell Batchelor
3 Lang Boyd
4 Pelissier Knott
5 Mackie Bell
6 Ulrich Michel
Tue Feb 06 - 8:15pm
1 McDonald Woznesensky
2 Cruise Brako
3 Reimer Dale
4 Desloges Downey
5 Everard Campbell
6 Fitzpatrick-Wong Maynard-Connor
Wed Feb 07 - 7:05pm
1 Leenders Thom
2 Reese Parrott Bichon
3 LeBlanc Grenier
4 Still Landry
5 Igonia Van Walleghem
6 Kostakos Marcon-Lajeunesse
Wed Feb 07 - 9:20pm
1 Anderson Ervick
2 Bauch Godfrey
3 Barkman Rummery
4 Gray Dickson
5 Friesen Ulrich
6 Harcus Weiler
Thu Feb 08 - 7:00pm
1 Marantz Legion of Broom
2 Michalenko Lushaw
3 Raabe Laurier
4 Hiltz Fischer
5 Jarmuske Penny
6 Girouard Harcus
Thu Feb 08 - 9:15pm
1 Budnick Meadows
2 Code Stevens
3 Hebert Jaques
4 Atkinson McLean
5 Muntain Satterthwaite
6 Hagen Wilson
Mon Feb 12 - 7:00pm
1 Wingate Boutin
2 Keeler Winstone
3 Thoroughgood Ulrich
4 Deniset Talbot
5 Marcon Sass
6 Tessmer Milloy
Mon Feb 12 - 9:15pm
1 Dav/Dav Boy/And
2 Dau/Haw Man/Gag
3 Ost/Ste Kos/Kos
4 Mac/Arb Ste/Ste
5 Pro/Bea Law/Shi
6 Ter/Siw Bar/Gur
Tue Feb 13 - 6:00pm
1 Knott Batchelor
2 Ulrich Lang
3 Manaigre Espenell
4 Mackie Michel
5 Pelissier Augert
6 Bell Boyd
Tue Feb 13 - 8:15pm
1 Downey Brako
2 Fitzpatrick-Wong Reimer
3 McDonald Cruise
4 Everard Maynard-Connor
5 Desloges Woznesensky
6 Campbell Dale
Wed Feb 14 - 7:05pm
1 Dickson Godfrey
2 Harcus Barkman
3 Anderson Bauch
4 Friesen Weiler
5 Gray Ervick
6 Ulrich Rummery
Wed Feb 14 - 9:20pm
1 Landry Bichon
2 Kostakos LeBlanc
3 Leenders Reese Parrott
4 Igonia Marcon-Lajeunesse
5 Still Thom
6 Van Walleghem Grenier
Thu Feb 15 - 7:00pm
1 McLean Stevens
2 Hagen Hebert
3 Budnick Code
4 Muntain Wilson
5 Atkinson Meadows
6 Satterthwaite Jaques
Thu Feb 15 - 9:15pm
1 Fischer Lushaw
2 Girouard Raabe
3 Marantz Michalenko
4 Jarmuske Harcus
5 Hiltz Legion of Broom
6 Penny Laurier
Mon Feb 19 - 7:00pm
1 Talbot Winstone
2 Tessmer Thoroughgood
3 Wingate Keeler
4 Marcon Milloy
5 Deniset Boutin
6 Sass Ulrich
Mon Feb 19 - 9:15pm
1 Mac/Arb Lav/Ber
2 Boy/And Kos/Kos
3 Bar/Gur Man/Gag
4 Dav/Dav Pro/Bea
5 Ter/Siw Dau/Haw
6 Ost/Ste Bon/Bon
Tue Feb 20 - 6:00pm
1 Pelissier Espenell
2 Bell Michel
3 Knott Augert
4 Manaigre Batchelor
5 Ulrich Boyd
6 Mackie Lang
Tue Feb 20 - 8:15pm
1 Desloges Cruise
2 Campbell Maynard-Connor
3 Downey Woznesensky
4 McDonald Brako
5 Fitzpatrick-Wong Dale
6 Everard Reimer
Wed Feb 21 - 7:05pm
1 Still Reese Parrott
2 Van Walleghem Marcon-Lajeunesse
3 Landry Thom
4 Leenders Bichon
5 Kostakos Grenier
6 Igonia LeBlanc
Wed Feb 21 - 9:20pm
1 Gray Bauch
2 Ulrich Weiler
3 Dickson Ervick
4 Anderson Godfrey
5 Harcus Rummery
6 Friesen Barkman
Thu Feb 22 - 7:00pm
1 Hiltz Michalenko
2 Penny Harcus
3 Fischer Legion of Broom
4 Marantz Lushaw
5 Girouard Laurier
6 Jarmuske Raabe
Thu Feb 22 - 9:15pm
1 Atkinson Code
2 Satterthwaite Wilson
3 McLean Meadows
4 Budnick Stevens
5 Hagen Jaques
6 Muntain Hebert
Mon Feb 26 - 7:00pm
1 Deniset Keeler
2 Sass Milloy
3 Talbot Boutin
4 Wingate Winstone
5 Tessmer Ulrich
6 Marcon Thoroughgood
Mon Feb 26 - 9:15pm
1 Ter/Siw Man/Gag
2 Bon/Bon Law/Shi
3 Dau/Haw Ste/Ste
4 Ost/Ste Boy/And
5 Bar/Gur Lav/Ber
6 Dav/Dav Kos/Kos
Tue Feb 27 - 6:00pm
1 Ulrich Bell
2 Mackie Boyd
3 Pelissier Batchelor
4 Espenell Augert
5 Lang Michel
6 Manaigre Knott
Tue Feb 27 - 8:15pm
1 Fitzpatrick-Wong Campbell
2 Everard Dale
3 Desloges Brako
4 Cruise Woznesensky
5 Reimer Maynard-Connor
6 McDonald Downey
Wed Feb 28 - 7:05pm
1 Harcus Ulrich
2 Friesen Rummery
3 Gray Godfrey
4 Bauch Ervick
5 Barkman Weiler
6 Anderson Dickson
Wed Feb 28 - 9:20pm
1 Kostakos Van Walleghem
2 Igonia Grenier
3 Still Bichon
4 Reese Parrott Thom
5 LeBlanc Marcon-Lajeunesse
6 Leenders Landry
Thu Feb 29 - 7:00pm
1 Hagen Satterthwaite
2 Muntain Jaques
3 Atkinson Stevens
4 Code Meadows
5 Hebert Wilson
6 Budnick McLean
Thu Feb 29 - 9:15pm
1 Girouard Penny
2 Jarmuske Laurier
3 Hiltz Lushaw
4 Michalenko Legion of Broom
5 Raabe Harcus
6 Marantz Fischer
Mon Mar 04 - 7:00pm
1 Tessmer Sass
2 Marcon Ulrich
3 Deniset Winstone
4 Keeler Boutin
5 Thoroughgood Milloy
6 Wingate Talbot
Mon Mar 04 - 9:15pm
1 Bar/Gur Ste/Ste
2 Ost/Ste Pro/Bea
3 Dav/Dav Bon/Bon
4 Law/Shi Kos/Kos
5 Mac/Arb Man/Gag
6 Dau/Haw Lav/Ber
Tue Mar 05 - 6:00pm
1 Michel Boyd
2 Pelissier Manaigre
3 Mackie Ulrich
4 Lang Bell
5 Espenell Knott
6 Augert Batchelor
Tue Mar 05 - 8:15pm
1 Maynard-Connor Dale
2 Desloges McDonald
3 Everard Fitzpatrick-Wong
4 Reimer Campbell
5 Cruise Downey
6 Woznesensky Brako
Wed Mar 06 - 7:05pm
1 Marcon-Lajeunesse Grenier
2 Still Leenders
3 Igonia Kostakos
4 LeBlanc Van Walleghem
5 Reese Parrott Landry
6 Thom Bichon
Wed Mar 06 - 9:20pm
1 Weiler Rummery
2 Gray Anderson
3 Friesen Harcus
4 Barkman Ulrich
5 Bauch Dickson
6 Ervick Godfrey
Thu Mar 07 - 7:00pm
1 Harcus Laurier
2 Hiltz Marantz
3 Jarmuske Girouard
4 Raabe Penny
5 Michalenko Fischer
6 Legion of Broom Lushaw
Thu Mar 07 - 9:15pm
1 Wilson Jaques
2 Atkinson Budnick
3 Muntain Hagen
4 Hebert Satterthwaite
5 Code McLean
6 Meadows Stevens
Mon Mar 11 - 7:00pm
1 Milloy Ulrich
2 Deniset Wingate
3 Marcon Tessmer
4 Thoroughgood Sass
5 Keeler Talbot
6 Boutin Winstone
Mon Mar 11 - 9:15pm
1 Pro/Bea Bon/Bon
2 Ste/Ste Lav/Ber
3 Mac/Arb Ter/Siw
4 Dau/Haw Bar/Gur
5 Ost/Ste Dav/Dav
6 Law/Shi Boy/And

General League Info

Member Calendar
View

2023 Club Playoff Results

Club Playoffs Results
View